Murray Recreation Christmas Tournament

Master Team Roster

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team NameParticipating in
Beaverdale Blue Wildcats9-10 Girls Pool B
Beaverdale White9-10 Girls Pool A
Beaverdale Wildcats11-12 Boys Pool D
Bulls7-8 Boys Pool C
Bulls-Gregg11-12 Boys Pool B
Celtics9-10 Boys Pool A
9-10 Boys Championship
Cohutta Chaos9-10 Boys Pool A
Dalton Hawks9-10 Boys Pool D
9-10 Boys Championship
Dawnville Heat11-12 Boys Pool B
Dawnville Storm7-8 Girls Pool A
7-8 Girls Championship
Defenders9-10 Girls Pool D
Dug Gap Hawks11-12 Boys Pool C
11-12 Boys Championship
Dug Gap Thunder11-12 Boys Pool A
11-12 Boys Championship
DUKE7-8 Boys Pool C
7-8 Boys Championship
Eastbrook Magic9-10 Boys Pool D
Extreme11-12 Girls
Fighting Irish11-12 Boys Pool B
11-12 Boys Championship
Full Force11-12 Girls
Hawks9-10 Boys Pool D
Heat7-8 Boys Pool B
Heat-Smith9-10 Boys Pool B
9-10 Boys Championship
Hoosiers7-8 Boys Pool A
Jackets-Vess9-10 Boys Pool B
Lady Aces9-10 Girls Pool A
9-10 Girls Championship
Lakers7-8 Boys Pool A
7-8 Boys Championship
Lakers-Shields11-12 Boys Pool A
Legends7-8 Boys Pool A
7-8 Boys Championship
New Hope9-10 Girls Pool A
New Hope Black9-10 Boys Pool C
New Hope Grizzlies7-8 Boys Pool C
New Hope Kodiaks11-12 Boys Pool C
New Hope Lime Grizzlies11-12 Boys Pool B
11-12 Boys Championship
NH Honey Badgers7-8 Girls Pool A
Panthers7-8 Girls Pool C
PG Eagles7-8 Girls Pool B
Pink Flamingos7-8 Girls Pool C
7-8 Girls Championship
Pleasant Grove9-10 Girls Pool B
PRIDE9-10 Girls Pool B
9-10 Girls Championship
Scrappers7-8 Girls Pool B
7-8 Girls Championship
Seminoles11-12 Boys Pool C
Stars7-8 Girls Pool C
Tarheels7-8 Boys Pool B
Tarheels-Griffin9-10 Boys Pool C
9-10 Boys Championship
Team PRIDE11-12 Girls
Tigers9-10 Girls Pool C
9-10 Girls Championship
Tornadoes9-10 Girls Pool D
Tunnel Hill Badgers9-10 Boys Pool A
Tunnel Hill Bruins11-12 Boys Pool D
Tunnel Hill Lady Hornets9-10 Girls Pool D
9-10 Girls Championship
Valley Point Heatwave11-12 Girls
Westside Bulls9-10 Boys Pool B
Westside Lady Spartans9-10 Girls Pool C
Westside Spartans11-12 Boys Pool A
Wildcats-Harrison7-8 Girls Pool A
Wildcats-Hollums9-10 Boys Pool C
Wildcats-Nichols9-10 Girls Pool C
Yellow Jackets7-8 Boys Pool B
7-8 Boys Championship
Yellow Jackets-Vess7-8 Girls Pool B

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.27
from All-Pro Software on 12/20/2011 10:15:21 PM