Murray Recreation Christmas Tournament

Team Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

TeamOpponentScoreDate/TimeLocationEventPoolGame
Beaverdale Blue WildcatsPleasant Grove8-29 12/17/2011 04:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsB1
Beaverdale Blue WildcatsPRIDE2-26 12/19/2011 08:00 PMChatsworth Elem.9-10 GirlsB2
Beaverdale WhiteLady Aces6-31 12/20/2011 08:00 PMChatsworth Elem.9-10 GirlsA3
Beaverdale WhiteNew Hope11-8 12/17/2011 03:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 GirlsA1
Beaverdale WildcatsFighting Irish11-34 12/20/2011 08:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysD3
Beaverdale WildcatsTunnel Hill Bruins21-41 12/17/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 111-12 BoysD1
BullsDUKE2-24 12/17/2011 01:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 BoysC1
BullsNew Hope Grizzlies0-21 12/20/2011 07:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 BoysC3
Bulls-GreggDawnville Heat35-17 12/17/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 BoysB1
Bulls-GreggNew Hope Lime Grizzlies17-37 12/20/2011 06:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysB3
CelticsCohutta Chaos34-12 12/19/2011 07:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysA2
CelticsTarheels-Griffin 12/21/2011 08:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 Boys Championship 2
CelticsTunnel Hill Badgers28-13 12/17/2011 03:00 PMWoodlawn9-10 BoysA1
Cohutta ChaosCeltics12-34 12/19/2011 07:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysA2
Cohutta ChaosTunnel Hill Badgers16-22 12/20/2011 07:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysA3
Dalton HawksEastbrook Magic40-15 12/20/2011 08:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 BoysD3
Dalton HawksHawks38-19 12/17/2011 03:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysD1
Dalton HawksHeat-Smith 12/21/2011 07:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 Boys Championship 1
Dawnville HeatBulls-Gregg17-35 12/17/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 BoysB1
Dawnville HeatNew Hope Lime Grizzlies31-37 12/19/2011 07:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysB2
Dawnville StormNH Honey Badgers8-6 12/19/2011 07:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 GirlsA2
Dawnville StormPink Flamingos 12/21/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 Girls Championship 1
Dawnville StormWildcats-Harrison16-3 12/17/2011 01:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 GirlsA1
DefendersTornadoes14-15 12/20/2011 07:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsD3
DefendersTunnel Hill Lady Hornets18-19 12/17/2011 02:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsD1
Dug Gap HawksDug Gap Thunder 12/21/2011 07:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Boys Championship 1
Dug Gap HawksNew Hope Kodiaks41-19 12/19/2011 08:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysC2
Dug Gap HawksSeminoles44-11 12/20/2011 09:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 BoysC3
Dug Gap ThunderDug Gap Hawks 12/21/2011 07:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Boys Championship 1
Dug Gap ThunderLakers-Shields50-33 12/20/2011 07:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysA3
Dug Gap ThunderWestside Spartans43-21 12/17/2011 05:00 PMMCRD Gym 111-12 BoysA1
DUKE  12/22/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 Boys Championship 2
DUKEBulls24-2 12/17/2011 01:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 BoysC1
DUKENew Hope Grizzlies10-5 12/19/2011 07:00 PMChatsworth Elem.7-8 BoysC2
Eastbrook MagicDalton Hawks15-40 12/20/2011 08:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 BoysD3
Eastbrook MagicHawks24-19 12/19/2011 08:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 BoysD2
ExtremeFull Force18-25 12/17/2011 04:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Girls 1
ExtremeTeam PRIDE 12/20/2011 06:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Girls 4
ExtremeValley Point Heatwave 12/22/2011 08:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 Girls 6
Fighting IrishBeaverdale Wildcats34-11 12/20/2011 08:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysD3
Fighting IrishNew Hope Lime Grizzlies 12/21/2011 08:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Boys Championship 2
Fighting IrishTunnel Hill Bruins46-32 12/19/2011 09:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 BoysD2
Full ForceExtreme25-18 12/17/2011 04:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Girls 1
Full ForceTeam PRIDE 12/21/2011 08:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 Girls 5
Full ForceValley Point Heatwave 12/19/2011 06:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Girls 3
HawksDalton Hawks19-38 12/17/2011 03:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysD1
HawksEastbrook Magic19-24 12/19/2011 08:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 BoysD2
HeatTarheels21-13 12/19/2011 06:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 BoysB2
HeatYellow Jackets13-16 12/17/2011 02:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 BoysB1
Heat-SmithDalton Hawks 12/21/2011 07:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 Boys Championship 1
Heat-SmithJackets-Vess33-6 12/17/2011 04:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysB1
Heat-SmithWestside Bulls41-17 12/19/2011 08:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysB2
HoosiersLakers4-17 12/19/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 BoysA2
HoosiersLegends1-16 12/20/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 BoysA3
Jackets-VessHeat-Smith6-33 12/17/2011 04:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysB1
Jackets-VessWestside Bulls39-27 12/20/2011 08:00 PMWoodlawn9-10 BoysB3
Lady AcesBeaverdale White31-6 12/20/2011 08:00 PMChatsworth Elem.9-10 GirlsA3
Lady AcesNew Hope28-9 12/19/2011 07:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsA2
Lady AcesTunnel Hill Lady Hornets 12/21/2011 07:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 Girls Championship 1
LakersHoosiers17-4 12/19/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 BoysA2
LakersLegends17-9 12/17/2011 12:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 BoysA1
LakersYellow Jackets 12/21/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 Boys Championship 1
Lakers-ShieldsDug Gap Thunder33-50 12/20/2011 07:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysA3
Lakers-ShieldsWestside Spartans25-28 12/19/2011 06:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysA2
LegendsHoosiers16-1 12/20/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 BoysA3
LegendsLakers9-17 12/17/2011 12:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 BoysA1
New HopeBeaverdale White8-11 12/17/2011 03:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 GirlsA1
New HopeLady Aces9-28 12/19/2011 07:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsA2
New Hope BlackTarheels-Griffin26-41 12/20/2011 08:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysC3
New Hope BlackWildcats-Hollums33-34 12/17/2011 02:00 PMWoodlawn9-10 BoysC1
New Hope GrizzliesBulls21-0 12/20/2011 07:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 BoysC3
New Hope GrizzliesDUKE5-10 12/19/2011 07:00 PMChatsworth Elem.7-8 BoysC2
New Hope KodiaksDug Gap Hawks19-41 12/19/2011 08:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysC2
New Hope KodiaksSeminoles47-19 12/17/2011 05:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 BoysC1
New Hope Lime GrizzliesBulls-Gregg37-17 12/20/2011 06:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysB3
New Hope Lime GrizzliesDawnville Heat37-31 12/19/2011 07:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysB2
New Hope Lime GrizzliesFighting Irish 12/21/2011 08:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Boys Championship 2
NH Honey BadgersDawnville Storm6-8 12/19/2011 07:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 GirlsA2
NH Honey BadgersWildcats-Harrison9-4 12/20/2011 07:00 PMChatsworth Elem.7-8 GirlsA3
PanthersPink Flamingos7-20 12/17/2011 03:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 GirlsC1
PanthersStars19-3 12/20/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 GirlsC3
PG EaglesScrappers4-8 12/20/2011 06:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 GirlsB3
PG EaglesYellow Jackets-Vess11-3 12/19/2011 06:00 PMChatsworth Elem.7-8 GirlsB2
Pink FlamingosDawnville Storm 12/21/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 Girls Championship 1
Pink FlamingosPanthers20-7 12/17/2011 03:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 GirlsC1
Pink FlamingosStars36-1 12/19/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 GirlsC2
Pleasant GroveBeaverdale Blue Wildcats29-8 12/17/2011 04:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsB1
Pleasant GrovePRIDE15-28 12/20/2011 07:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 GirlsB3
PRIDEBeaverdale Blue Wildcats26-2 12/19/2011 08:00 PMChatsworth Elem.9-10 GirlsB2
PRIDEPleasant Grove28-15 12/20/2011 07:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 GirlsB3
PRIDETigers 12/21/2011 06:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 Girls Championship 2
Scrappers  12/22/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 Girls Championship 2
ScrappersPG Eagles8-4 12/20/2011 06:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 GirlsB3
ScrappersYellow Jackets-Vess11-2 12/17/2011 01:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 GirlsB1
SeminolesDug Gap Hawks11-44 12/20/2011 09:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 BoysC3
SeminolesNew Hope Kodiaks19-47 12/17/2011 05:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 BoysC1
StarsPanthers3-19 12/20/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 GirlsC3
StarsPink Flamingos1-36 12/19/2011 06:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 GirlsC2
TarheelsHeat13-21 12/19/2011 06:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 BoysB2
TarheelsYellow Jackets10-11 12/20/2011 06:00 PMChatsworth Elem.7-8 BoysB3
Tarheels-GriffinCeltics 12/21/2011 08:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 Boys Championship 2
Tarheels-GriffinNew Hope Black41-26 12/20/2011 08:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysC3
Tarheels-GriffinWildcats-Hollums47-34 12/19/2011 08:00 PMWoodlawn9-10 BoysC2
Team PRIDEExtreme 12/20/2011 06:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Girls 4
Team PRIDEFull Force 12/21/2011 08:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 Girls 5
Team PRIDEValley Point Heatwave35-18 12/17/2011 05:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 Girls 2
TigersPRIDE 12/21/2011 06:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 Girls Championship 2
TigersWestside Lady Spartans26-6 12/20/2011 08:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsC3
TigersWildcats-Nichols26-10 12/19/2011 07:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 GirlsC2
TornadoesDefenders15-14 12/20/2011 07:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsD3
TornadoesTunnel Hill Lady Hornets4-18 12/19/2011 08:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsD2
Tunnel Hill BadgersCeltics13-28 12/17/2011 03:00 PMWoodlawn9-10 BoysA1
Tunnel Hill BadgersCohutta Chaos22-16 12/20/2011 07:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysA3
Tunnel Hill BruinsBeaverdale Wildcats41-21 12/17/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 111-12 BoysD1
Tunnel Hill BruinsFighting Irish32-46 12/19/2011 09:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 BoysD2
Tunnel Hill Lady HornetsDefenders19-18 12/17/2011 02:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsD1
Tunnel Hill Lady HornetsLady Aces 12/21/2011 07:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 Girls Championship 1
Tunnel Hill Lady HornetsTornadoes18-4 12/19/2011 08:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsD2
Valley Point HeatwaveExtreme 12/22/2011 08:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 Girls 6
Valley Point HeatwaveFull Force 12/19/2011 06:00 PMGladden Middle11-12 Girls 3
Valley Point HeatwaveTeam PRIDE18-35 12/17/2011 05:00 PMMCRD GYM 211-12 Girls 2
Westside BullsHeat-Smith17-41 12/19/2011 08:00 PMMCRD Gym 19-10 BoysB2
Westside BullsJackets-Vess27-39 12/20/2011 08:00 PMWoodlawn9-10 BoysB3
Westside Lady SpartansTigers6-26 12/20/2011 08:00 PMMCRD GYM 29-10 GirlsC3
Westside Lady SpartansWildcats-Nichols6-18 12/17/2011 02:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 GirlsC1
Westside SpartansDug Gap Thunder21-43 12/17/2011 05:00 PMMCRD Gym 111-12 BoysA1
Westside SpartansLakers-Shields28-25 12/19/2011 06:00 PMNorthwest Elem.11-12 BoysA2
Wildcats-HarrisonDawnville Storm3-16 12/17/2011 01:00 PMWoodlawn7-8 GirlsA1
Wildcats-HarrisonNH Honey Badgers4-9 12/20/2011 07:00 PMChatsworth Elem.7-8 GirlsA3
Wildcats-HollumsNew Hope Black34-33 12/17/2011 02:00 PMWoodlawn9-10 BoysC1
Wildcats-HollumsTarheels-Griffin34-47 12/19/2011 08:00 PMWoodlawn9-10 BoysC2
Wildcats-NicholsTigers10-26 12/19/2011 07:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 GirlsC2
Wildcats-NicholsWestside Lady Spartans18-6 12/17/2011 02:00 PMGladden Middle9-10 GirlsC1
Yellow JacketsHeat16-13 12/17/2011 02:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 BoysB1
Yellow JacketsLakers 12/21/2011 06:00 PMMCRD Gym 17-8 Boys Championship 1
Yellow JacketsTarheels11-10 12/20/2011 06:00 PMChatsworth Elem.7-8 BoysB3
Yellow Jackets-VessPG Eagles3-11 12/19/2011 06:00 PMChatsworth Elem.7-8 GirlsB2
Yellow Jackets-VessScrappers2-11 12/17/2011 01:00 PMMCRD GYM 27-8 GirlsB1

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.27
from All-Pro Software on 12/20/2011 10:15:22 PM